Wanktube.Com - Info

wanktube receives about 7,180 unique visitors and 38,771 (5.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $57.44/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,940.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wanktube.com is ranked number 79,775 in the world and 0.00156% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.97.42.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$44,940.59
Daily Revenue:
$57.44
Monthly Revenue:
$1,723.20
Yearly Revenue:
$20,965.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,180
Monthly Unique Visitors:
215,400
Daily Pageviews:
38,771 (5.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
79,775 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00156% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
86
Average Load Time:
(1770 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 57.2%59.3%20229
United Kingdom 23.7%22.1%8838
France 3.8%6.1%39298
Japan 3.3%2.8%71700
Belarus 2.9%1.6%7903
Romania 1.9%2.6%17542
Georgia 1.2%1.7%2385

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***tube.com
100.00%100.00%5.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
28,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,060
Yahoo Backlinks:
26,967
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
972
Bing Backlinks:
28,652
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,021

Domain Overview

SEMrush wanktube.com
Domain:
  wanktube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  74
Facebook shares:
  275
Facebook comments:
  73
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  422
Tweets:
  87
Google +:
  124
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  227
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
68.169.97.42
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.97.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 11:57:30 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.10
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDMyMzgyMjUwLDE0MzIzODIyNTAsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDUtMjMiLG51bGxd; expires=Sun, 22-May-2016 11:57:30 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=543
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-31
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: ***TUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-may-2011
Creation Date: 31-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 31-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 04 Mar 2012 02:52:44 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wanktube.com widget
Last update was 73 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.