Wanktube.Com

wanktube.com
wanktube receives about 6,766 unique visitors and 37,211 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $54.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,334.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wanktube.com is ranked number 83,200 in the world and 0.00147% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.135.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does wanktube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,766
Monthly Unique Visitors:
202,980
Daily Pageviews:
37,211 (5.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
83,200 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00147% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
85
Average Load Time:
(1585 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 52.1%51.8%25332
United Kingdom 18.3%21.5%12999
Canada 6.7%6.5%24438
Germany 5.7%5.2%45898
Ukraine 4.4%3.1%17754
Romania 2.7%1.8%18156
Greece 2.3%0.5%32437
Georgia 1.8%1.9%2018

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***tube.com
100.00%100.00%5.4

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush wanktube.com
Domain:
  wanktube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

wanktube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  77
Facebook shares:
  288
Facebook comments:
  87
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  452
Tweets:
  87
Google +:
  123
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  228
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wanktube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$44,334.60
Daily Revenue:
$54.12
Monthly Revenue:
$1,623.60
Yearly Revenue:
$19,753.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is wanktube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.56.135
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/100221108-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10138/101389406-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10147/101479259-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10150/101500350-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10501/105019151-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10572/105724156-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10963/109632306-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11259/112598107-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11372/113721655-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11411/114113955-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11446/114462609-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11511/115119856-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11560/115606352-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11573/115730250-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11635/116354204-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11636/116360659-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/116***/116***1900-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11704/117044355-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117867159-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/161/1619550-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3101/31010154-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3460/3460***01-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4502/45023851-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/579/5797608-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/679/6796403-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/717/7174159-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7958/79588755-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8017/80179406-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8325/83256652-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8331/83315103-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8396/83963354-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8508/85084603-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8601/86012201-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8603/86035000-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8640/86409657-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8686/86860800-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8721/87215200-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8761/87618303-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8857/88579157-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8891/88917807-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9113/91133452-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9373/93730758-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9674/96740701-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9808/98085407-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9826/98261658-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9834/98346606-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9836/98361207-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98397000-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9843/98432003-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9899/98999208-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9972/99725609-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10113/101132667-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10466/104663065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10920/109205264-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11010/110100814-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11145/111453213-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11221/112211817-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11447/114473214-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11547/1154701***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11656/116563312-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***1/11***16013-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11771/117712967-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/168/1680210-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3076/30762067-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3096/30963365-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3565/35657361-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3583/35838611-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8082/80828419-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8125/81255714-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8167/81671168-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8173/81739760-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8215/82154711-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8319/83191165-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8331/83311918-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8344/83448919-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8418/84186160-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8908/89086164-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9037/90375019-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9040/90408467-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9043/90431912-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9409/94095612-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9498/94984961-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9626/96262766-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9702/97028768-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9703/97035067-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9743/97438019-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/974749***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97478568-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97722913-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9787/97874765-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9789/97894065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9790/97906719-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98407619-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9948/99483568-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10441/104410478-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10512/105129222-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10536/105365827-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11048/110484373-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11126/111268574-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11156/111562127-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11179/111798278-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11282/112823122-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11332/113325827-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11454/114541424-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11454/114545723-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11580/115801774-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11675/116755474-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/253/2537170-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3213/32132121-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/807/8070570-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8107/81071871-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8176/81764428-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8278/82787571-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8298/82986425-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8326/83261721-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8373/83734728-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8390/83906327-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8489/84890878-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/852/8526629-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8581/85813471-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8616/861***70-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8884/88842078-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9029/90298922-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/92***/92***7471-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9330/93309270-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9359/93594123-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9370/93704274-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9643/96437371-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472379-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97479570-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9786/97863327-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9794/97943328-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9816/98164471-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9818/98189120-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9822/98227678-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9825/98253928-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9836/98360123-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9836/98367673-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9837/98371975-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98408620-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9920/99204127-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9976/99763779-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9979/99799871-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10006/1000***030-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10049/100496880-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10162/101626889-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10640/106400686-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10654/106540937-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10746/107468286-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11317/113174586-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11325/113252632-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11343/113435731-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11515/115157536-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11554/115540732-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115825733-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11649/116491688-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11652/116528184-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11689/116896881-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11789/117892233-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3081/30817480-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3130/31304931-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3231/32312881-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/451/4519489-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5132/51322781-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/762/7623686-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8/82080-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8023/80234332-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/804/8047387-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8211/82119686-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8330/83305332-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8330/83305335-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8761/87613139-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9034/90347631-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9043/90434782-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9397/93972484-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9626/96264088-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9***1/9***10435-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9738/97380436-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97468482-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9773/97731784-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9779/97790232-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9782/97824680-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9809/98090384-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9821/98211735-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9834/98346380-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9842/98425589-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9843/98432630-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9891/98917382-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9904/99044835-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9977/99773885-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10044/100447748-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10141/101413597-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10167/101677244-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10330/103303198-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10598/105986545-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11159/111592144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11209/112097498-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11211/112113190-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11233/112334849-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11252/112524098-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11335/113353296-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11356/113561895-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11491/114912993-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11638/116384390-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11638/116386746-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11655/116554798-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/116***/116***1***5-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/215/2155649-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3095/30959745-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3184/31847841-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8363/83639041-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8371/83712295-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8429/84294795-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8505/85056***0-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8660/86601394-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8762/87620592-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8964/89645***3-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8965/89650441-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9349/93494490-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9400/94003146-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9455/94553747-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9729/97296198-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97448144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9765/97655390-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97721046-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97729893-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97805845-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9782/97827349-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9786/97860499-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9819/98193393-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9849/98496297-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9900/99003444-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/99***/99***4047-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9999/99994895-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (2.8 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

*** Tube Free…e #1 *** Tube renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Select your category! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Bookmark *** Tube .com Now! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Filter: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Straight and 1,093 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** Search Engine and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*** Tube Movi…lar Categories renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
[-] renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Hide Thumbnails renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
*** Instruction Tube and 239 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
REPORT and 239 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
*** Tube Vide…& Video Clips renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** *** Tube Videos and 51 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 1,111 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Great Free *** TUBE Sites renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
***Tube.com:…be *** movies renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
website that o…rity that only and 39 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
We Recommend,…ube categories and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
***tube.com h…l ***ography. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/***tube.com/js/select.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/***tube.com/css/style.css?5
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="textInput" type="text" name="q" class="labelTexts"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="mySelectWrapper">Select your category!</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:boo…Tube Movies&#39;)">Bookmark *** Tube .com Now!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks1">Straight</label> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks2">***</label> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="IT1PanelChar">[-]</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="IT1PanelText">Hide Thumbnails</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=%22…&amp;kwid=6013&amp;c=1" class="tube">Homemade Tube</a> and 234 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">report</a> and 239 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=%22…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1">10+ Inch ***</a> and 1,091 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 45.3KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/***tube.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 739B (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9***1/9***10435-0.jpg could save 700B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9037/90375019-0.jpg could save 689B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3460/3460***01-0.jpg could save 674B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9370/93704274-0.jpg could save 673B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9409/94095612-0.jpg could save 671B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9834/98346380-0.jpg could save 659B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8964/89645***3-0.jpg could save 645B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9819/98193393-0.jpg could save 641B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3565/35657361-0.jpg could save 636B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9836/98367673-0.jpg could save 631B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8721/87215200-0.jpg could save 627B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/974749***-0.jpg could save 617B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97479570-0.jpg could save 613B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9626/96264088-0.jpg could save 610B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/168/1680210-0.jpg could save 607B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5132/51322781-0.jpg could save 603B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9738/97380436-0.jpg could save 599B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9626/96262766-0.jpg could save 598B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9743/97438019-0.jpg could save 598B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9779/97790232-0.jpg could save 597B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8581/85813471-0.jpg could save 595B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8344/83448919-0.jpg could save 594B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9789/97894065-0.jpg could save 589B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9349/93494490-0.jpg could save 587B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3130/31304931-0.jpg could save 584B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9455/94553747-0.jpg could save 580B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8390/83906327-0.jpg could save 579B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/804/8047387-0.jpg could save 577B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9040/90408467-0.jpg could save 576B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3213/32132121-0.jpg could save 575B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8686/86860800-0.jpg could save 572B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9043/90434782-0.jpg could save 572B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9836/98360123-0.jpg could save 5***B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8211/82119686-0.jpg could save 566B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9822/98227678-0.jpg could save 564B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8762/87620592-0.jpg could save 563B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9904/99044835-0.jpg could save 562B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10138/101389406-0.jpg could save 561B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8603/86035000-0.jpg could save 560B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8761/87618303-0.jpg could save 560B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9359/93594123-0.jpg could save 559B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9786/97863327-0.jpg could save 558B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3081/30817480-0.jpg could save 558B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/451/4519489-0.jpg could save 556B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7958/79588755-0.jpg could save 555B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8601/86012201-0.jpg could save 554B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9999/99994895-0.jpg could save 552B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8331/83315103-0.jpg could save 549B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8371/83712295-0.jpg could save 549B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9113/91133452-0.jpg could save 548B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9818/98189120-0.jpg could save 547B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/253/2537170-0.jpg could save 546B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9397/93972484-0.jpg could save 546B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472379-0.jpg could save 540B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/99***/99***4047-0.jpg could save 539B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8325/83256652-0.jpg could save 536B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10466/104663065-0.jpg could save 536B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9782/97827349-0.jpg could save 536B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9808/98085407-0.jpg could save 535B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9836/98361207-0.jpg could save 535B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9825/98253928-0.jpg could save 534B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9790/97906719-0.jpg could save 533B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9816/98164471-0.jpg could save 533B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/92***/92***7471-0.jpg could save 532B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3184/31847841-0.jpg could save 532B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8331/83311918-0.jpg could save 529B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9920/99204127-0.jpg could save 529B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3101/31010154-0.jpg could save 528B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9826/98261658-0.jpg could save 527B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8373/83734728-0.jpg could save 527B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9029/90298922-0.jpg could save 524B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9773/97731784-0.jpg could save 524B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98407619-0.jpg could save 523B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/807/8070570-0.jpg could save 520B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3095/30959745-0.jpg could save 520B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9674/96740701-0.jpg could save 518B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9400/94003146-0.jpg could save 518B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9837/98371975-0.jpg could save 515B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8908/89086164-0.jpg could save 514B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10044/100447748-0.jpg could save 514B (7% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 994 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>*** Tube Vide…&amp; Video Clips</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Self *** (714…8-25) (145306)</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Great Free *** TUBE Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>***star Tube…Free *** Tube</td> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 709B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***tube.com/ could save 709B (2% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did wanktube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NjM3MjczLDE0NDY2MzcyNzMsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDQiLG51bGxd; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 11:41:13 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 11:41:13 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=***tube.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 11:41:13 GMT
X-Varnish: 2876543***
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-31
Domain Age:
9 years 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: ***TUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-may-2011
Creation Date: 31-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 31-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 04 Mar 2012 02:52:44 UTC <<<

Last update was 94 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
joey-web.com
0 secs
thebrowsergame.com
0 secs
info-germania.com
0 secs
mfcclub.net
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
fetaesc.org.br
0 secs
blumen.de
0 secs
***tube.com
0 secs
deti-odety.ru
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wanktube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.